Skip Navigation

Honor Roll

Carroll Academy 3rd Nine Weeks' Honor Roll

1st Grade Headmaster’s List

Gabriella Banks

Amelia Dugar

McCayla Floyd

Emily Houston

Braxtyn Joiner

Abbey Matthews

Shana Richardson

1st Grade Honor Roll

Paisley Banks

Ann Rylee Bowlin

Brenna Long

Sam Morrison

Andi Jane Pugh

Hayden Swindle

2nd Grade Headmaster’s List

Paisley Johnson

Mabrie Neese

Nolan Stewart

Jax Carter Swindle

2nd Grade Honor Roll

Ainslie Bruce

Tinlee Dunlap

Karson Ingram

Mason Johnson

Macy Kiker

Claya Manor

Dalton Shaw

Wade Stephenson

Hunter Westerfield

Rylie-Kate Williams

3rd Grade Headmaster’s List

Madelyn Allen

3rd Grade Honor Roll

Mari Kathryn Beck

Cate Carpenter

Landon Cummings

Ryleigh Kate Hopkins

Delilah Hutchings

Ariebella Mims

Gage Scott

Addison Whitworth

Mary Presley Williams

Cole Wilson

4th Grade Headmaster’s List

Carson Boone

Jenilee Houston

Sadie Mitchell

Liam Morrison

4th Grade Honor Roll

Witt Carpenter

Keelan Hurst

Jaxin Jordan

5th Grade Headmaster’s List

Cole Beckwith

Rylan Hodges

Andie Holliday Milton

Ainslee O’Bryan

5th Grade Honor Roll

John Lane Beck

Joe Hudson Carpenter

Sasha Corley

Jordan Harris

Allie Holly

Landon Hurst

Joseph Kellum

Layne McIntire

Sophie Melton

Layla Neese

Brently Thornton

Aiden Turner

MayCe Walker

6th Grade Headmaster’s List

Lane Alderman

Cullom Crowe

Ashton Holifield

Emma Matthews

Colton Pruett

Luke Waldo

6th Grade Honor Roll

Rhett Blaylock

Michael Bussey

Bailey Daves

Marcus Mims

Ella Kate Morrison

Gracie Murphy

Alyssa Starr Purvis

Nevaeh Wolf

7th Grade Honor Roll

Brelyn Long

Hannah Wade

Emma Wiltshire

8th Grade Headmaster’s List

Layton Alderman

Hollis Beckwith

Mady Carpenter

Collin Hurst

Will Neill

Ava O’Bryan

Reed Thomas

8th Grade Honor Roll

Cohen Blaylock

Maggie Carter

Presley Haddon

Lani Haley

Graydon Hunt

Baylor Jackson

Jake Truitt

Kaylyn Rose Wiltshire

9th Grade Headmaster’s List

Mesa Miller

9th Grade Honor Roll

Reid Blaylock

Owen Garrett

Gabe Marsh

Nathan Matthews

C J McDonald

Tripp Nester

Gage Ray

Madelyn Singleton

Hartlee Walker

Ann Shelby Whitworth

Jacob Wilson

10th Grade Headmaster’s List

Bryce Campbell

Anna Lauren Jones

Baylee Long

Eli Prestage

Madison Whitfield

10th Grade Honor Roll

Skylar Bland

Tyler Brooks

Skylar Cleveland

Gracee Ferguson

Sadie Grones

Skylar Hodges

Lexi McClain

Logan Moore

Jenna Perry

Sara-Addison Poe

Walker Shaw

Anna Laken Taylor

11th Grade Headmaster’s List

Helen Claire Cobb

Kayla Cornish

Abby Dunn

Breanna Ellett

Madelyn Holeman

Peyton Perry

11th Grade Honor Roll

Brennan Blaylock

Brendan Collins

Drake Dunn

Tyler Galey

Natalie Kelly

Shelbi Laine Kelly

Allison Nester

Meri Brynn Reeves

Levi Shaw

12th Grade Headmaster’s List

Baker Avant

Bryce Collier

Chessa Colvin

Alana Garrett

Graham Jackson

Mallory McCrory

Georgia Neill

Ann Hart Smith

12th Grade Honor Roll

Mary Lakyn Boutwell

Dru Chamblee

Madison Clark

Britney Jones

Hannah Mitchell

William Panni

Ty Skelton

Jack Teal